Live Programs
  • IST TIME MONDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.P R Baby-Harvest T V

    04:00AM

    Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Pr.Benz Mammen-Harvest TV

    05.00AM

    Geevasandhesham

    05:30AM

    Pr John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr. Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.Binny John

    08:00AM

    Pr.Alexander -Karnadaka

    08:30AM

    Pr.Babu Abraham-Harvest T V

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The bride

    10:00AM

    Pr.George P Chacko

    10:30AM

    Harvest TV

    11:00AM

    Pr C C Prasad

    11:30AM

    Pr.Poul Gopalakrishnan

    12:00PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Pr.Joby Varghese

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Harvest T V

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Pr. Phillip Abraham

    03:00PM

    Missionary Challenge

    03:30PM

    Sathyasuvishesham

    04:00PM

    Prarthanayamam

    04:30PM

    Harvest TV

    05.00PM

    Pr Nobel P Thomas

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Pr James Perth

    06:30PM

    The word Of Truth

    07:00PM

    Heavenly Feast

    07:30PM

    Pr.Roy Naronha

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Br. P G Varghese

    10:30PM

    Heavenly Salvation

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr. Anil

    01:00AM

    Harvest T V

    01:30AM

    Pr.Juxy Matthew

    02:00AM

    Juxy Mathew

    02:30AM

    The Bride

    03.00AM

    Word Window

  • IST TIME TUESDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.Aby Ayroor-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Benz Mammen

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05.30AM

    Pr John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr. Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.T.P.Varghese

    08:00AM

    Pr.Sunny Phillip

    08:30AM

    Heavenly Fire

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam-The bride

    10:00AM

    Pr.K K Renjith

    10:30AM

    Bro.Saju Mathew-Harvest T V

    11:30AM

    Samagamana Koodaram

    12:00PM

    Pr. Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Harvest TV

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Pr.Daniel Ayroor

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Br.Joy M Thomas

    03:00PM

    Harvest T V

    03:30PM

    Pr.M C Thomas-Sathya Suvisesham

    04:00PM

    Harvest TV

    04:30PM

    Pr.K C Thomas-Harvest T V

    05:00AM

    Pr.Roy sebastian

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Pr.Benz Mammen

    06:30PM

    The Word Of Truth

    07:00PM

    Heavenly Feast

    07:30PM

    Jesus Redeems

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr. Shaji Thomas

    10:30PM

    Pr. Rajan John

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr. Anil

    01:00AM

    Harvest TV

    01:30AM

    Pr. Binny John

    02:00AM

    Harvest TV

    02:30AM

    The Bride-Jose Anathanam

    03:00AM

    Word Window

  • IST TIME WEDNESDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.Aby Ayroor-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Harvest T V

    05.30AM

    Geevasandhesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.Sajimon baby

    08:00AM

    Pr.Aby -Bihar

    08:30AM

    Pr.John Martin

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam-The bride

    10:00AM

    Dr.Anandha

    10:30AM

    Br.Saju Mathew-Harvest T V

    11:30AM

    Christhava Vicharam-Havest T V

    12:00PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Harvest USA News

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Pr.C George

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Pr.Renjith Raju

    03:00PM

    Br.Selmon-Fellow Jesus

    03:30PM

    Pr. Vincent

    04:00PM

    Harvest TV

    04:30PM

    Poul Gopalakrishnan-Harvest T V

    5:00 PM

    Pr. K P Jose

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Pr.Benz Mammen

    06:30PM

    The Word Of Truth

    07:00PM

    Heavenly Feast

    07:30PM

    Dr.Philip P Thomas

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Br.Biji Pallickal -OMAN

    10:30PM

    Harvest T V

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr. Anil

    01:00AM

    Binu Jose Chacko

    01:30AM

    RD Sundher Singh

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Anathanam-Harvest T V

    03:00AM

    Word Window

  • IST TIME THURSDAY

    03:30AM

    Hidden Tresure Pr.Raju Ebanezer

    04:30AM

    Pr.Daniel Aroor

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.K M Titus

    08:00AM

    Pr.Paul Krishnakumar

    08:30AM

    Br Varun

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam -The bride

    10:00AM

    K.Joy

    10:30AM

    Sam Chacko

    11:00AM

    Harvest T V

    11:30AM

    Poul Gopalakrishnan- Harvest T V

    12:00PM

    Pr. Manu Menon

    12:30PM

    Jesus Comes

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damien Antony-Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Pr.Babu George

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Story

    02:30PM

    Pr.Raju Poovakala

    03:00PM

    Harvest T V

    03:30PM

    Pr. Joby Varghese (Divine Worship)

    04:00PM

    Samagamanakoodaram

    04:30PM

    Br.Binu Jose Chacko

    05:00 PM

    Pr.Christopher

    05:30PM

    Jeeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Pr.Paul Maladiyi

    06:30PM

    Pr.Saji Thrissur

    07:00PM

    Heavenly Feast

    07:30PM

    Pr.Raju Ebeniser

    08:00PM

    Bro Devasia Mullakara

    08:30PM

    Pr.Tinu George

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr Ani George

    10:30PM

    Pr.Ashely

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr.Anil

    01:00AM

    Jeevamozhi sandhesham

    01:30AM

    Pr. Shiju Robinson

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Anathanam-Havest T V

    03:00AM

    Pr. Reji Matthew

  • IST TIME FRIDAY

    03:30AM

    Br.Saju Matthew-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Pr.Shajan C M

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.KM.Titus

    08:00AM

    Pr. Shaji

    08:30AM

    Pr.Babu Cheriyan

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam

    10:00AM

    Pr. P A Thomas

    10:30AM

    Pr. Christy P John

    11:00AM

    K C Thomas

    11:30AM

    Harvest T V

    12:00PM

    Pr.Manumenon

    12:30PM

    Bro.Biju John Mathew

    01:00PM

    Pr.Damin- Blessing Today

    01:30PM

    Pr.R D Sundher Singh

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The story

    02:30PM

    Harvest TV

    03:00PM

    Sis.Mercy Justin

    03:30PM

    Pr.A V George

    04:00PM

    Pr.S L Sunil

    04:30PM

    Pr.Raju Ebeniser -Hidden Tressure

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Dr.George Kovoor

    06:30PM

    Heavenly Fire

    07:00PM

    Heavenly Feast

    07:30PM

    Voice of God

    08:00PM

    Br.Devasia Mullakara

    08:30PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    09:00PM

    Br John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr.Ani George

    10:30PM

    Pr.Joshy

    11:00PM

    Blessing Today

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr.Anil

    01:00AM

    Sis.Mercy Justin

    01:30AM

    Samagamanakoodaram

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Anathanam-Harvest T V

    03:00AM

    Pr. Simon Chacko

  • IST TIME SATURDAY

    03:30AM

    Br. Saju John Matthew-Harvest T V

    04:30AM

    Harvest T V

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Live from Grace Chapel Kottayam

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr.KM Titus

    08:00AM

    Pr.Lalish

    08:30AM

    Pr.RejiMathew

    09:00AM

    Pr.Ani George

    09:30AM

    Br .Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00AM

    Pr.Ebenezer

    10:30AM

    Pr. PoulSomaraj

    11:00AM

    Pr.Sam T Mukathala

    12:00PM

    Br.Roy Varghese

    12:30PM

    Jeevamozhi sandhesham

    01:00PM

    Hope in Jesus

    01:30PM

    Pr Samuelkutty

    02:00PM

    The story

    02:30PM

    Pr. Ashely Abraham

    03:00PM

    Voice of God

    03:30PM

    Pr.Japamani

    04:00PM

    Pr. Jaise U K

    04:30PM

    Br. Shajan C M

    05.00PM

    Pr. Biji Pallikkal

    05:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    06:00PM

    Pr.V P Philip

    06:30PM

    Heavenly Fire

    07:00PM

    Heavenly Feast

    07:30PM

    Dr. Anandha

    08:00PM

    Br.Devasia Mullakara

    08:30PM

    Pr.Manu Menon

    09:00PM

    Br John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr.Dilkumar-UAE

    10:30PM

    Pr.Juxy Mathew

    11:00PM

    Bro. TMS Coimbatore

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Dr.Anil

    01:00AM

    Pr.C C.Prasad

    01:30AM

    K.C.Thomas

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM V

    Jose Anathanam- Harvest T

    03:00AM

    Pr.Shekhar Kallianpur-Harvest TV

    03:30AM

    Pr.Raju Poovakkala

    04:00AM

    Br.Biji Pallikkal

    04:30AM

    Pr.Philip Thomas

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Sis. Greeshma

    06:30AM

    Pr.Sam Varughese

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

  • IST TIME SUNDAY

    03:30AM

    Pr.Raju Poovakkala

    04:00AM

    Br.Biji Pallikkal

    04:30AM

    Pr.Philip Thomas

    05:00AM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:30AM

    Pr.John P Thomas

    06:00AM

    Sis. Greeshma

    06:30AM

    Pr.Sam Varughese

    07:00AM

    Pr.Tinu George

    07:30AM

    Pr. Zack Varhgese

    08:00AM

    Live from Bethel AG Bangalore

    09:30AM

    Bro.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00AM

    Live from Blessing Today Cochin

    12:30PM

    Dr.Thomas

    01:00PM

    Hope In Jesus

    01:30PM

    Br.Biji Pallikal

    02:00PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The story

    02:30PM

    Pr.Prabin/Pr.Kochumon

    03:00PM

    Pr. Shiju Robinson

    03:30PM

    Pr.Sam Joseph

    04:00PM

    Pr. Rajan Chacko

    04:30PM

    Geeva Sandesham

    05:00PM

    Hidden Treasure

    05:30PM

    Hidden Treasure

    06:00PM

    Pr.Roy Thomas

    06:30PM

    Dr. James Chacko, PhD, Chandigarh

    07:00PM

    Heavenly Feast

    07:30PM

    Pr.Daniel Ayroor

    08:00PM

    Pr.Biju Philip

    08:30PM

    Pr.P R Baby

    09:00PM

    Br.John Tharu

    09:30PM

    Br.Jose Anathanam-The Bride

    10:00PM

    Pr.Dil kumar -UAE

    10:30PM

    Harvest USA News

    11:00PM

    Pr.K P Jose-Dubai

    11:30PM

    Heavenly Feast

    12:00AM

    Br.John Tharu

    12:30AM

    Harvest T V

    01:00AM

    Pr.Juxy Matthew

    02:00AM

    Harvest T V

    02:30AM

    Jose Ananthanam

    03:00AM

    Word Window